Главная Эндогенная геология Минералогия, синтез минералов

Чепуров А.И.


Пальянов Ю.Н.


Меркулов А.А.


Драчев С.Н.


Кучер Л.И. и


Отд. кристаллизации


Колонин Г.Р. и ...


Лебедев А.С.


На Камчатке


Годовиков А.А.


Годовиков А.А.


Эксп. минералогия


Веденяпин В.Н.


Кляхин В.А.


Колонин Г.Р.


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Чульжанов Ю.А.


Годовиков А.А. и ...


Прессовый зал


Базарова Т.Ю.


Аппарат СВД


Сотрудники СКТБ МК


Широносова Г.П.


Малиновский И.Ю.


Губенко Л.И.


Кох А.Е.


Куприянов И.Н.


Тарасова А.Ю.


Попов С.П.


Борздов Ю.М.


Елисеев А.П.


Птицын А.Б.


Годовиков А.А. и ...


Синяков И.В.


Экспер.минер.


Норцева А.А.


Хохряков А.Ф. и …


Годовиков А.А.


Пальянов Ю.Н.


Подготовка опыта


Пальянов Ю.Н.


Белицкий И.А.


Колонин Г.Р.


Сурков Н.В. и …


Отд. кристаллизации


Букин Г.В. и …


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Аппарат СВД


Белицкий И.А.


Науч.семинар


Установка


Исаенко Л.И. и ...


Бадиков В.В.


Букин Г.В. и …


Установка


Рыболовная удача


Гец В.А.


Окончание строит.


Чепуров А.И.


Лаб. Исаенко Л.И.


Лаборатория 472


Шведенкова С.В.


Пальянов Ю.Н.


Коллектив


Сонин В.М.


Стойки ВРТ-2


Собр.минералогов


Павлюченко В.С.


Сокол А.Г.


В ожидании


Показ аппарат.


"разрезная сфера"


Хохряков А.Ф. и ...


Попов С.П.


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Малиновский И.Ю.


Лаборатория 472


Секерин В.И. и ...


Лаб. Колонина Г.Р.


Зедгенизов Д.А.


Эксперимент


Богданова В.И.


В Ильменах


Лобанов С.С.


Выращивание


В аппаратной


Бузлукова Л.В.


Калинин Д.В.


Содружество


Эксп. минералогия


Ильяшова Н.А.


Аппаратура


Ткаченко А.А.


Колонин Г.Р.


Семинар


Меркулов А.А.


Годовиков А.А.


Букин Г.В.


Киркинский В.А.


Конструкторс. отдел


Дорошев А.М.


Сокол А.Г.


Богданова В.И.


Кляхин В.А.


Киркинский В.А.


Калинин А.А.


Букин Г.В.


Ткаченко А.А.


Годовиков А.А.


Кляхин В.А.


Сейфы


Доклад Букина Г.В.


Установка УВД-2000


Ненашев Б.Г.


Букин Г.В.


Алимпиев А.И.


Калинин А.А.


Аппаратура


Установки


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Кононова Н.Г.


Белицкий И.А.


Букин Г.В.


Аппаратура


Букин Г.В.


Эксперимент


Гладышев А.


Богданова И.А. и ...


Букин Г.В.


Годовиков А.А. и ...


Алимпиев А.И.


Сербуленко М.Г. и …


Веденяпин В.Н.


Драчев И.С.


Базаров Л.Ш.


Лаптев Ю.В.


"разрезной куб"


Федорова Ж.Н.


Кляхин В.А.


Киселев В.В.


На Кольском п-ве


Колонин Г.Р. и ...


Колонин Г.Р.


Ран Э.Н.


Калинин А.А.


Годовиков А.А.


Первые эксперименты


Установка УВД-2000


Тяжелая атлетика


Сокол А.Г.


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Лаборатория 472


Беляев А.


Шведенков Г.Ю.


Белицкий Б.А.


Эксп. минералогия


Исаенко Л.И.


Валуева Г.П.


Годовиков А.А.


Дежурный повар


Исаенко Л.И. и ...


На охотничьей заимке